Schmid.PNG

Danelle Schmid

Principal

(608)375-4164 EXT#2134

Email

Hines.PNG

Tammy Hines

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2124

Email

MILES.PNG

Sarah Miles

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2123

Email

Brinkman.PNG

Suzanne Brinkman

School Nurse

(608)375-4164 EXT#3003

Email

Michelle.PNG

Michelle Breuer

Friday School Nurse

(608)375-4164 EXT#3003

Email

Kay.PNG

Sharyl Kay

Guidance Counselor

(608)375-4164 EXT#2121

Email

Gibson.PNG

Kayla Gibson

School Psychologist

(608)375-4164 EXT#2112

Email

Norland.PNG

Jessica Norland

Special Education

Muller.PNG

Robyn Muller

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2112
Email

Pegram.PNG

Sarah Pegram

Early Childhood

(608)375-4164 EXT#2402

Email

Williams.PNG

Katie Williams

4k Teacher

(608)375-4164 EXT#2403

Email

Wittrig.PNG

Shaun Wittrig

4k Teacher

(608)375-4164 EXT#2404

Email

Stewart.PNG

Lisa Stewart

4K Teacher

(608)375-4164 EXT#2408

Email

Entenza.PNG

Jacqui Entenza

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2413

Email

Young.PNG

Natasha Young

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2412

Email

Devine.PNG

Tabitha Devine

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2409

Email

Van Haren.PNG

Jamie Van Haren

District Librarian

(608)375-4164 EXT#3001

Email

Jenson.PNG

Anna Jenson

Art

(608)375-4164 EXT#2214

Email

L. Young.PNG

Lauren Young

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2106

Email

Mueller.PNG

Michelle Mueller

Title 1 Coordinator/Math & ELA
Interventionist

(608)375-4164 EXT#2110

Email

Lund.PNG

Jennifer Lund

Speech & Language Pathologist

(608)375-4164 EXT#2405

Email

WHEAT.PNG

Sharon Wheat

Special Education - Speech/Language

(608)375-4164 EXT#2215

Email

Nahas.PNG

Vicky Nahas

Special Education - Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3510

Email

BAUMEISTER.PNG

Shelley Baumeister

Special Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3500

Email

Cashman.PNG

Sue Cashman

Special Education - Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3505

Email

Weigel.PNG

Mary Weigel

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3507

Email

Prinz.PNG

Abbie Prinz

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email

Davis.PNG

Sheila Davis

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

Dilley.PNG

Linda Dilley

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

Puckett.PNG

Heather Puckett

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

ROSAUER.JULIE.PNG

Julie Rosauer

Nurse Paraprofessional

Email

Russell.PNG

Angela Russell

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3514

Email

SWATEK.PNG

Katie Swatek

Special Education Paraprofessional

Wellner.PNG

Brandy Wellner

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3513

Email

Hellwig.PNG

Pamela Hellwig

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2208

Email

YONKER.PNG

Kelli Yonker

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2105

Email

Richter.PNG

Sara Richter

Title 1/Reading Specialist/DAC/EL

(608)375-4164 EXT#2114

Email

Approved Bulldog.jpg

TBA

Title 1

(608)375-4164 

Email

Brisbois.PNG

Maureen Brisbois

Title 1

(608)375-4164 EXT#2202

Email

Bender.PNG

Bridget Bender

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2102

Email

Olund.PNG

Patti Olund

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2103

Email

Swenson.PNG

Hannah Swenson

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2101

Email

Weber.PNG

Karen Weber

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2104

Email

Erickson.PNG

Michelle Erickson

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2109

Email

Sierzant.PNG

Krista Sierzant

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2108

Email

Bohringer.PNG

Penny Bohringer

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2107

Email

Kendrick.PNG

Dawn Kendrick

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2204

Email

Weiland.PNG

Heather Weiland

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2203

Email

King.PNG

Amanda King

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2205

Email

Kinney.PNG

Erik Kinney

4th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2213

Email

Griesel.PNG

Daniel Griesel

4th Grade

(608)375-4164  EXT#2212

Email

Lenz.PNG

Jana Lenz

4th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2211

Email

Stalsberg.PNG

Judy Stalsberg

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2209

Email

Drone.PNG

Emily Drone

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2206

Email

Buchholz.PNG

Rich Buchholz

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2210

Email

Herbers.PNG

Jon Herbers

General/Vocal Music

(608)375-4164 EXT#2111

Email

Marfilius.PNG

Patrick Marfilius

K-6 Physical Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2131

Email

Trevorrow.PNG

Kyle Trevorrow

Physical Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2353

Email

Walker.PNG

Anne Walker

Regular Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#2220

Email

Harrell.PNG

Angie Harrell

Regular Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3505

Email

Bloedow, Darlene.JPG

Darlene Bloedow

Technology Assistant

(608)375-4164 EXT#2219

Email

Yeomans.PNG

Megan Yeomans

Educational Interpreter

(608) 375-4164

Email

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Brent Childs

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354
Email

GUERNSEY.PNG

Sue Guernsey

Custodian

(608) 375-4164

Email

Burgus.PNG

Arnie Burgus

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354

Email

PENDLETON.PNG

Theresa Pendelton

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354

Email

Bollman.PNG

Rozilen Bollman

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Frazier.PNG

Lindsay Frazier

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Biba.PNG

Penny Biba

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

L. Olund.PNG

Leah Olund

Library Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Childs.PNG

Danielle Childs

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Holen.PNG

Beth Holen

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Franklin.PNG

Kirsten Franklin

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Mary Buchanan

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Kephart.PNG

Derek Kephart

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email