BYRNE.PNG

Wally Byrne

Principal

(608)375-4164 EXT#2314

Email

BRINKMAN.SUZANNE.PNG

Suzanne Brinkman

School Nurse

(608)375-4164 EXT#3003

Email

Scallon, Rhonda.jpg

Rhonda Scallon

Guidance Counselor/Alt Ed Coordinator

(608)375-4164 EXT#2319

Email

BROWN (2).PNG

Lori Brown

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2316

Email

Bray, Kathy.jpg

Kathy Bray

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2317

Email

Fry, Ingrid.jpg

Ingrid Fry

MS Social Studies

(608)375-4164 EXT#2339

Email

CARLIN.PNG

Shaeden Carlin

English

(608)375-4164 EXT#2325

Email

OLSSON.LUKE.PNG

Luke Olsson

8th Grade Math

(608)375-4164 EXT#2337

Email

Seguin, Amy.jpg

Amy Seguin

English/Language Arts

(608)375-4164 EXT#2340

Email

SWENKE-HOWELL.PNG

Katreena Swenke-Howell

6th Grade Special Ed

(608)375-4164 EXT#2326

Email

FEYE.JAMIE.PNG

Jamie Feye

Science

(608)375-4164 EXT#2342

Email

JOHNSON.PNG

Dustin Johnson

Math

(608)375-4164 EXT#2322

Email

Davis, Mark.jpg

Mark Davis

Math

(608)375-4164 EXT#2326

Email

BECK.SUSAN (1).PNG

Susan Beck

Math

(608)375-4164 EXT#2341

Email

CALABRIA.CHARLES.PNG

Charlie Calabria

Instrumental Music

(608)375-4164 EXT#2307

Email

BLACKBOURN.PNG

Emily Blackbourn

Vocal Music

(608)375-4164 EXT#2305

Email

ZART.RHONDA.PNG

Rhonda Zart

Music

(608)375-4164 EXT#2351

Email

MORAN.PNG

John Moran

Technology Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2302

Email

HARRIS.ALLIE.PNG

Allie Harris

MS Reading

(608)375-4164 EXT#2343

Email

olsson.PNG

Tyler Olson

Strength & Cond. Coord/Physical Ed

(608)375-4164 EXT#3520

Email

streeter.PNG

Randy Streeter

Physical Education/Health

(608)375-4164 EXT#2312

Email

WHEELER.PNG

Jennifer Wheeler

Spanish

(608)375-4164 EXT#2306

Email

Salzgeber, Jean.jpg

Jean Salzgeber

English/Public Speaking/Alt. Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2324

Email

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Emerald Faulkner

Custodian

(608)375-4164 

Email

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Chris Shiver

Event Set up/Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT

Email

SCHERRER (1).PNG

Robert Scherrer

Athletic Director/Asst. Principal

(608)375-4164 EXT#2315

Email

HARRY.PNG

Robert Harry

Social Studies/Psychology

(608)375-4164 EXT#2327

Email

BURBACH.PNG

Megan Burbach

Social Studies/History

(608)375-4164 EXT#2326 / 2328

Email

HONER.PNG

Timothy Honer

Biology

(608)375-4164 EXT#2329

Email

schellhorn.PNG

Julie Schellhorn

Chemistry/Physics/Biology

(608)375-4164 EXT#2331

Email

BEINBORN.CHELSEA.PNG

Chelsea Beinborn

6th Grade Math

(608)375-4164 EXT: 2335

Email

SWIGGUM.JESSICA.PNG

Jessica Swiggum

6th Grade 

(608)375-4164 EXT: 2344

Email

TRUMM.MARY.PNG

Mary Trumm

6th Grade 

(608)375-4164 EXT: 2338

Email

CHIEFARI.PNG

Marc Chiefari

Business Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2332

Email

JOHNSTON.PNG

Ben Johnston

Art

(608)375-4164 EXT#2303

Email

OSTHEIMER.PNG

Jeff Ostheimer

Agriculture/Science

(608)375-4164 EXT#2301

Email

TREVORROW.PNG

Kyle Trevorrow

Physical Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2353

Email

MCCABE.PNG

Kerry McCabe

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2323

Email

REYNOLDS.PNG

Skyler Reynolds

Special Education 

(608)375-4164 EXT#2334

Email

Kyle Kinney.JPG

Kyle Kinney

Special Education 

(608)375-4164 EXT#2336

Email

French, Cindy.jpg

Cindy French

Family and Consumer Ed

(608)375-4164 EXT#2304

Email

Dalton, Sarah.JPG

Sarah Dalton

Special Education 

(608)375-4164 EXT#2321

Email

PICKETT.ALLIE.PNG

Allie Pickett

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email

BROWN.KARI.PNG

Kari Brown

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email

PRICE.KERRI.PNG

Kerri Price

Special Education Paraprofessional 

(608)375-4164 EXT#2366

Email

KROGEN.DEB.PNG

Deb Krogen

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#2353

Email

Brownlee, Shannon.JPG

Shannon Brownlee

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#2311

Email

Aspenson, Shannan.jpg

Shannan Aspenson

Library Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#2333

Email

Faulkner, Burnie.JPG

Bernie Faulkner

Custodian

(608)375-4164

Trumm, Jim.jpg

Jim Trumm

Maintenance