SCHMID.PNG

Danelle Schmid

Principal

(608)375-4164 EXT#2134

Email

HINES.PNG

Tammy Hines

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2124

Email

MILES.PNG

Sarah Miles

Secretary

(608)375-4164 EXT#2123

Email

BRINKMAN.SUZANNE.PNG

Suzanne Brinkman

School Nurse

(608)375-4164 EXT#3003

Email

KAY.PNG

Sharyl Kay

Guidance Counselor

(608)375-4164 EXT#2121

Email

NORLAND.JESSICA.PNG

Jessica Norland

Special Education

MULLER.PNG

Robyn Muller

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2112
Email

PEGRAM.PNG

Sarah Pegram

Early Childhood

(608)375-4164 EXT#2402

Email

Buchholz, Arni.JPG

Arni Buchholz

Library Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3515

Email

WITTRIG.PNG

Shaun Wittrig

4k Teacher

(608)375-4164 EXT#2404

Email

WILLIAMS.PNG

Katie Williams

4k Teacher

(608)375-4164 EXT#2403

Email

en.PNG

Jacqui Entenza

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2413

Email

YOUNG_1.PNG

Natasha Young

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2412

Email

STEWART.PNG

Lisa Stewart

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2408

Email

DEVINE.PNG

Tabitha Devine

Kindergarten

(608)375-4164 EXT#2409

Email

VAN HAREN.PNG

Jamie Van Haren

District Librarian

(608)375-4164 EXT#3001

Email

JENSON.PNG

Anna Jenson

Art

(608)375-4164 EXT#2214

Email

YOUNG.PNG

Lauren Young

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2106

Email

MUELLER.PNG

Michelle Mueller

Title 1 Coordinator/Math & ELA Interventionist

(608)375-4164 EXT#2110

Email

LUND.PNG

Jennifer Lund

Speech & Language Pathologist

(608)375-4164 EXT#2405

Email

WHEAT.PNG

Sharon Wheat

Special Education - Speech/Language

(608)375-4164 EXT#2215

Email

NAHAS.PNG

Vicky Nahas

Special Education - Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3510

Email

BAUMEISTER.PNG

Shelley Baumeister

Special Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3500

Email

CASHMAN.PNG

Sue Cashman

Special Education - Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3505

Email

MINDHAM.PNG

Janet Mindham

Special Education - Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3505

Email

WEIGEL (1).PNG

Mary Weigel

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3507

Email

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Randa Bell

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email

PRINZ.ABBIE.PNG

Abbie Prinz

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email

DAVIS.PNG

Sheila Davis

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

DILLEY (1).PNG

Linda Dilley

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

PUCKETT.HEATHER.PNG

Heather Puckett

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#

Email

ROSAUER.JULIE.PNG

Julie Rosauer

Nurse Paraprofessional

Email

RUSSELL.ANGELA.PNG

Angela Russell

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3514

Email

SWATEK.PNG

Katie Swatek

Special Education Paraprofessional

WELLNER.PNG

Brandy Wellner

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 EXT#3513

Email

HELLWIG.PNG

Pamela Hellwig

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2208

Email

YONKER.PNG

Kelli Yonker

Special Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2105

Email

SOMMERS.PNG

Jo Sommers

Special Education Paraperfessional 

(608)375-4164 

Email

RICHTER.PNG

Sara Richter

Title 1/Reading Specialist/DAC/EL

(608)375-4164 EXT#2114

Email

MISCHEL.PNG

Mary Mischel

Title 1

(608)375-4164 EXT#2216

Email

BRISBOIS.PNG

Maureen Brisbois

Title 1

(608)375-4164 EXT#2207

Email

BENDER.PNG

Bridget Bender

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2102

Email

OLUND.PNG

Patti Olund

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2103

Email

Weber, Karen.JPG

Karen Weber

1st Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2104

Email

THOLE.PNG

Sarah Thole

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2101

Email

SIERZANT.PNG

Krista Sierzant

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2108

Email

BOHRINGER.PNG

Penny Bohringer

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2107

Email

ERICKSON (1).PNG

Michelle Erickson

2nd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2109

Email

WEILAND.PNG

Heather Weiland

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2203

Email

BUCHHOLZ.PNG

Rich Buchholz

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2202

Email

KENDRICK.PNG

Dawn Kendrick

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2204

Email

king.PNG

Amanda King

3rd Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2205

Email

KINNEY.PNG

Erik Kinney

4th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2213

Email

BURCH-ZIMMERMAN.PNG

Kristi Zimmerman

4th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2212

Email

LENZ.PNG

Jana Lenz

4th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2211

Email

Calder, Donna.JPG

Donna Calder

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2210

Email

STALSBERG.PNG

Judy Stalsberg

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2209

Email

DRONE.PNG

Emily Drone

5th Grade

(608)375-4164 EXT#2206

Email

STOLTE.PNG

Lyssa Stolte

General/Vocal Music

(608)375-4164 EXT#2111

Email

FRITZ.PNG

Matthew Fritz

K-6 Physical Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2131

Email

TREVORROW.PNG

Kyle Trevorrow

Physical Education

(608)375-4164 EXT#2353

Email

WALKER.PNG

Anne Walker

Regular Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#2220

Email

HARRELL.ANGELA.PNG

Angie Harrell

Regular Education Para

(608)375-4164 EXT#3505

Email

Bloedow, Darlene.JPG

Darlene Bloedow

Technology Assistant

(608)375-4164 EXT#2219

Email

YEOMANS.MEGAN.PNG

Megan O'Kane

Educational Interpreter

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Brent Childs

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354
Email

GUERNSEY.PNG

Sue Guernsey

Custodian

BURGUS.PNG

Arnie Burgus

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354

Email

PENDLETON.PNG

Theresa Pendelton

Custodian

(608)375-4164 EXT#2354

BOLLMAN.PNG

Rozilen Bollman

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Lindsay Frazier

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Penny Biba

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email
 

Approved Bulldog.jpg

Cindy Bromeland

Special Education Paraprofessional

(608)375-4164 

Email